Welcome to Dumpsbase.com

H19-304-ENU Dumps

Only $107.28, Automatic 28% OFF

$ 159
(207 Customer Reviews)
Exam Name

HCPA-Unified Communications-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Unified Communications-ENU)

Updated
2018-08-16
Q&A
230

Dumpsbase collected all the related H19-304-ENU dumps questions, which are the best and latest in the whole market. Read and study all Dumpsbase Huawei Huawei-Pre-uc H19-304-ENU exam dumps, you can pass the test in the first attempt.

1. How many Q&As in Dumpsbase H19-304-ENU dumps?

There are 230 Q&As in Dumpsbase Huawei-Pre-uc H19-304-ENU dumps, which cover all the exam topics of H19-304-ENU HCPA-Unified Communications-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Unified Communications-ENU).

2. Can I try free H19-304-ENU demo before I decide to purchase?

Yes, Dumpsbase provides free H19-304-ENU demo for you to check the quality of HCPA-Unified Communications-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Unified Communications-ENU) H19-304-ENU dumps.

3. What format will I get after purchasing H19-304-ENU dumps?

Dumpsbase provides both PDF and Software for Huawei-Pre-uc H19-304-ENU dumps. 
PDF version is file which you can print out to read and study all the H19-304-ENU dumps questions anywhere, and you can also use mobile phone to study them. It is very convenient.
Software is a simulation version, you can test H19-304-ENU questions in real exam environment. 

4. How long will I get Huawei-Pre-uc H19-304-ENU dumps after completing the payment?

After you purchase Dumpsbase Huawei H19-304-ENU dumps, you will get HCPA-Unified Communications-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Unified Communications-ENU) H19-304-ENU exam dumps in 10 minutes in our working time, and in 12 hours in non-working time. 

5. If I fail H19-304-ENU exam with Dumpsbase dumps, will I get full payment fee refund?

Yes, if you fail Huawei-Pre-uc H19-304-ENU by using Dumpsbase dumps questions, you only need scan and send the score report to us via [email protected] After we check and confirm it, we will refund full payment fee to you in one working day. 

6. Can I get update after I purchase H19-304-ENU dumps?

Yes, Dumpsbase provide free update for H19-304-ENU exam dumps in one year from the date of purchase. If your product is out of one year, you need to re-purchase H19-304-ENU dumps questions. Contact us by online live support or email, we will send you 50% coupon code. 
 

Question No : 1

Huawei HPS outbound activity management system is an outbound activity management DEMO developed by Huawei, can be directly commercial.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Question No : 2

Huawei IVR platform is an open platform, customizable through the script, you can achieve a wealth of features, including (). (Multiple choice)
A. Voice mail
B. send and receive faxes
C. Automatic outbound
D. Play queue location, queue length and so on.
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 3

Unified Communications brings a wealth of business, is bound to increase the cost of communications and daily expenses.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Question No : 4

What features does VTM support? (Multiple choice)
A. 720P HD video
B. pure voice call
C. Business Address Book
D. remote filling
E. remote product promotion
Answer: ABDE

Question No : 5

The following availability, which can reach to 99.999%? (Multiple choice)
A. U1911
B. U1960
C. U1980
D. U1981
Answer: CD

Question No : 6

Huawei queuing machine support fax business, after queuing machine receive faxes, fax can be converted into what format?
A. Word
B. TIFF
C. JPG
D. BMP
Answer: B

Question No : 7

Which part can customers bring their own? A. Call access gateway B. Call Processing Server C. Database (oracle) D. Media Collaboration Server
Answer: C

Question No : 8

Which of the following can be supported by the linkage between eSpace Desktop and IP phone?
A. Status synchronization
B. Call Pick up
C. Dialing
D. Instead of refusing
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 9

The challenges facing enterprise communications do not include?
A. Cross-regional coordination difficult
B. Communication means discrete
C. Traffic congestion and serious air pollution
D. high cost of operation and maintenance
Answer: C

Question No : 10

USM is a software that supports which operating system?
A. Suse Linux
B. RedHat Linux
C. Windows 2008 Server
D. AIX
Answer: A

Question No : 11

Which of the following description about the eSpace 8950 is correct? (Multiple choice)
A. 8-inch color capacitive touch screen
B. 1280 * 800-pixel screen
C. 2-million-pixel camera
D. Android 4.2.2 as the system
E. [email protected] video capabilities
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 12

What are the highlights features of VTC video collaboration platform? (Multiple choice)
A. Asymmetric video calling
B. remote billing
C. Product Promotion
D. Voice, video, business for unified recording and playback
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 13

Seating can have multiple media capabilities, and if the seating needs to handle both Email and Fax calls, you need to use the Outlook Email client to receive the customer's mail. ( )
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Question No : 14

eSpace supports asynchronous document browsing, it can¡¯t be limited to the progress of presenter explained, free to read the content before and after the document.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Question No : 15

If the customer wants to use the click-to-call feature of online customer service, the client's IE browser will automatically download a plug-in, but requires the customer to manually dial the number to complete the call.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Question No : 16

How many party meeting does U1960 support maximum?
A. 500
B. 60
C. 360
D. 120
Answer: C

Question No : 17

After the IVR process is completed, the client can be transferred to many destination devices. Which of these destination devices are included? ( ) (Multiple choice)
A. Another IVR process
B. A specific seating
C. A specific skill queue
D. PSTN phone or third-party PBX phone
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 18

Which of the following types of unified gateways support dual-site or remote disaster recovery deployment? (Multiple choice)
A. U1911
B. U1960
C. U1980
D. U1981
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 19

What types of IVR scripts can be executed by Huawei IVR process? (Multiple choice)
A. GSL
B. VXML
C. HTML
D. CCXML
Answer: ABD

Question No : 20

Which of the following network elements can provide conference resources for voice conferences?
A. U1900 series
B. ECS
C. SBC
D. Meeting MS
Answer: A

Customer review

  • Phil Beveridge

    29 Jun, 2018 6:36pm

    Thanks for giving me the wonderful study guide, which helped me pass my H19-304-ENU test.

  • Monty Beedy

    29 Jun, 2018 4:21pm

    i got a high score of 95%, thanks very much and I will prepare more exam with your appreciate product.

  • Adan Bauknecht

    29 Jun, 2018 4:24am

    Have passed H19-304-ENU exam today.

  • Billy Deliso

    27 Jun, 2018 5:01pm

    Run some kind of lab and practice as much as possible.

  • Domingo Khatib

    26 Jun, 2018 6:36am

    Great! I have searched a lot on this exam.

  • Peter Droege

    25 Jun, 2018 7:59am

    I got 88% on this exam.

  • Gordon Loverdi

    24 Jun, 2018 10:18pm

    Thank you for your help.

  • Jae Palmatier

    24 Jun, 2018 11:05am

    This is really great news for me.

  • August Facio

    23 Jun, 2018 8:45am

    Thank you I can prove that your H19-304-ENU questions are the latest questions.

  • Gary Rappley

    22 Jun, 2018 10:19pm

    So great The site H19-304-ENU real exam questions.

  • Josh Magalong

    22 Jun, 2018 4:47am

    The site H19-304-ENU real exam questions cover all the real questions.

  • Emile Matousek

    20 Jun, 2018 2:16am

    After 8 weeks of preparation for H19-304-ENU exam I passed H19-304-ENU exam.

  • Zane Frenner

    20 Jun, 2018 12:36am

    Thanks for your great questions.

  • Zachary Hitchingham

    18 Jun, 2018 12:22am

    It is really a good guide I think, and thank you very much.

  • Dave Lennihan

    14 Jun, 2018 11:13pm

    After spending a lot of time with books ,your test engine H19-304-ENU really helped me prepare for this test.

  • Sanford Gobern

    14 Jun, 2018 7:46pm

    I have passed H19-304-ENU exam with the valid questions and answers.

  • Rhett Truby

    13 Jun, 2018 9:36am

    Well questions on the real exam are similar but not 100% same as in the study - guides.

Some similar or invalid comments have been hidden.

Leave your Review

Your Rating