Welcome to Dumpsbase.com

H19-307 Dumps

Only $107.28, Automatic 28% OFF. More on Promotion page

$ 159
(286 Customer Reviews)
Exam Name

HCPA-Server-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Server-ENU)

Updated
2018-10-21
Q&A
148

Dumpsbase collected all the related H19-307 dumps questions, which are the best and latest in the whole market. Read and study all Dumpsbase Huawei HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 exam dumps, you can pass the test in the first attempt.

1. How many Q&As in Dumpsbase H19-307 dumps?

There are 148 Q&As in Dumpsbase HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 dumps, which cover all the exam topics of H19-307 HCPA-Server-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Server-ENU).

2. Can I try free H19-307 demo before I decide to purchase?

Yes, Dumpsbase provides free H19-307 demo for you to check the quality of HCPA-Server-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Server-ENU) H19-307 dumps.

3. What format will I get after purchasing H19-307 dumps?

Dumpsbase provides both PDF and Software for HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 dumps. 
PDF version is file which you can print out to read and study all the H19-307 dumps questions anywhere, and you can also use mobile phone to study them. It is very convenient.
Software is a simulation version, you can test H19-307 questions in real exam environment. 

4. How long will I get HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 dumps after completing the payment?

After you purchase Dumpsbase Huawei H19-307 dumps, you will get HCPA-Server-ENU(Huawei Certified Pre-sales Associate-Server-ENU) H19-307 exam dumps in 10 minutes in our working time, and in 12 hours in non-working time. 

5. If I fail H19-307 exam with Dumpsbase dumps, will I get full payment fee refund?

Yes, if you fail HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 by using Dumpsbase dumps questions, you only need scan and send the score report to us via [email protected] After we check and confirm it, we will refund full payment fee to you in one working day. 

6. Can I get update after I purchase H19-307 dumps?

Yes, Dumpsbase provide free update for H19-307 exam dumps in one year from the date of purchase. If your product is out of one year, you need to re-purchase H19-307 dumps questions. Contact us by online live support or email, we will send you 50% coupon code. 
 

Question No : 1

Huawei Tecal E9000 blade server CH140 compute node support the standard PCIe expansion slot.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: B

Question No : 2

Which core CPU does Huawei Tecal RH5885H V3 server support? (multiple choice)
A. 6
B. 8
C. 10
D. 12
E. 15
F. 20
Answer: ABCDE

Question No : 3

What are the CPU main index? (multiple choice)
A. Frequency
B. Cache
C. FSB
D. Power consumption
E. Capacity
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 4

What is the height of Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server ?
A. 1U
B. 2U
C. 3U
D. 4U
Answer: B

Question No : 5

Huawei Tecal RH2285H V2 Server RAID Controller supports an optional super capacitor power failure protection.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 6

What does number "2" in RH2485 represent?
A. Height
B. CPU number
C. manufacturer ID
D. Version
Answer: A

Question No : 7

What are the products of other manufacturers at the same level corresponding to Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server? (multiple choice)
A. HP DL380p Gen8
B. IBM x3650 M4
C. DELL R720
D. WAVE NF5280 M3
E. Cisco C460 M2
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 8

Which of the following description is correct? (multiple choice)
A. database belongs to structured data
B. video file belongs to unstructured data
C. video file belongs to structured data
D. database belongs to unstructured data
Answer: AB

Question No : 9

How many Cores does Huawei Tecal RH5885 V3 4-way server maximum support?
A. 32
B. 40
C. 48
D. 60
Answer: D

Question No : 10

How many 3.5-inch hard drive does Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server maximum support?
A. 12
B. 16
C. 18
D. 24
Answer: A

Question No : 11

What is the height of Huawei Tecal X6000 server ?
A. 1U
B. 2U
C. 3U
D. 4U
Answer: B

Question No : 12

Which kind is Huawei Tecal X6000 server node divided into? (multiple choice)
A. economic calculation type
B. density calculation type
C. calculation storage balanced type
D. storage type
Answer: ABC

Question No : 13

What does Huawei Tecal two-way rack server using energy-saving technologies have? (multiple choice)
A. CPU dynamic frequency modulation
B. Intelligent speed regulation
C. High efficiency power supply
D. Power Capping
E. Cooling Technology
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 14

Which follows is Huawei-density server?
A. E6000
B. X6000
C. RH5885
D. ES3000
Answer: B

Question No : 15

How many CPU can Huawei Tecal BH640 V2 maximum be configured with ?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: D

Question No : 16

How many memory slot does Huawei Tecal RH5885 V3 4-way server support ?
A. 32
B. 48
C. 64
D. 96
Answer: B

Question No : 17

What is the advantage in the Huawei Tecal E9000 machine frame and IBM Flexsystem machine frame? (multiple choice)
A. the power supply and cooling ability is stronger
B. backplane bandwidth greater
C. support more blade slots
D. supports stateless computing features
Answer: ABCD

Question No : 18

Huawei Tecal E6000 server can be configured maximum 10 blades and six power supply.
A. TRUE
B. FALSE
Answer: A

Question No : 19

What type does Huawei Tecal RH2288H V2 server onboard network port support?(multiple choice)
A. 2*GE
B. 4*GE
C. 2*10GE
D. 4*10GE
Answer: ABC

Question No : 20

How many PCIe Mezz buckle card can Huawei Tecal E6000 V2 server blade maximum extend ?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: B

Customer review

  • Hank Writer Australia

    21 Oct, 2018 11:41am

    Spent two weeks to study your H19-307-ENU exam dumps and passed my exam yesterday. Thanks. Dumpsbase exam dumps are great.

  • Clay Roudebush Russia

    19 Oct, 2018 1:53pm

    Chosen Dumpsbase exam dumps for my Huawei H19-307-ENU exam which recommended by my friend, thanks, I passed, your dumps are great.

  • Elvin Sopp Spain

    19 Oct, 2018 10:03am

    Real questions with accurate answers, used Dumpsbase dumps for my H19-307 exam and passed smoothly. Appreciate.

  • Hackett United States

    13 Sep, 2018 12:00am

    Perfect guide, I passed. H19-307 software is useful.

  • Arnold Argenbright United States

    07 Jul, 2018 9:00pm

    One of my friends will try the test next month.

  • Bryant Broad United States

    06 Jul, 2018 9:41pm

    today i get my H19-307-ENU certification with your material,thank you so much.

  • Derrick Diesen Czech

    06 Jul, 2018 1:31pm

    Well done and keep it on.

  • Kelvin Burlingame Russia

    05 Jul, 2018 1:31am

    From now on, whatever I need, I will come back to take.

  • Antony Romine United States

    03 Jul, 2018 6:49pm

    Your samples and example paragraphs sure made it more relative.

  • Norbert Adhami Tunisia

    03 Jul, 2018 1:07am

    I passed H19-307-ENU because it is important in my job and studied hard and passed.

  • Cecil Sharples Canada

    02 Jul, 2018 12:49pm

    Thanks for your help.

  • Franklyn Caraker United States

    02 Jul, 2018 5:29am

    Thank you! Great dumps.

  • Jerrell Regensburg Russia

    01 Jul, 2018 7:17am

    Everything is perfect.

  • Ralph Cowans Russia

    29 Jun, 2018 7:09am

    Definitely i passed this exam.

  • Buster Branstrom India

    29 Jun, 2018 4:28am

    Really so great news.

  • Bradly Bremner Iraq

    25 Jun, 2018 2:56pm

    To my surprise, I got all the real questions in it.

  • Darnell Scivally India

    25 Jun, 2018 11:51am

    Your actual questions and tips helped me to pass H19-307-ENU in the first time.

  • Kirk Klass United States

    24 Jun, 2018 8:16pm

    But what i liked most is your guys great customer service.

  • Jonathan Lastiri Canada

    23 Jun, 2018 8:33pm

    i have used your material around two years,the material never let me down,yesterdays i just get H19-307-ENU certification,what a nice experience.

  • Irvin Proo Russia

    22 Jun, 2018 12:39pm

    I have recommended you to all my friends.

  • Minh Basa United States

    21 Jun, 2018 7:19am

    Thanks for your service! I passed H19-307-ENU exam and my passing score is 98%, and I used the exam materials from your site.

  • Trey Gherardini Thailand

    19 Jun, 2018 3:45am

    I have passed!!! They are actual questions.

  • Lon Ehrmann India

    18 Jun, 2018 9:54pm

    Keep on this great work.

  • Darnell Guerrette Switzerland

    17 Jun, 2018 7:20am

    The coverage is very high.

  • Joshua Greenawalt Russia

    17 Jun, 2018 7:06am

    All of them are from the actual exam questions.

  • Alan Audie Canada

    15 Jun, 2018 11:16pm

    Valid H19-307-ENU real exam questions from The site.

  • Edwin Ear South Korea

    15 Jun, 2018 2:15pm

    This is new released exam but you still got the latest H19-307-ENU exam questions.

  • Omar Tomita United Kingdom

    14 Jun, 2018 7:49pm

    The site H19-307-ENU real exam questions cover all the knowledge points.

  • lnw United Kingdom

    01 Jun, 2018 9:00pm

    Dear all take today. Quickly pass HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 exam. Only some questions are changed. Most of questions are from your dumpsbase. Good luck.

  • steve Russia

    01 Jun, 2018 2:00am

    I have completed my HCS-Pre-sales-Server H19-307 exam test today. It took me a lot of time to prepare for my H19-307-enu exam test in fact. Anyway I will

  • KyawZin India

    31 May, 2018 9:00pm

    H19-307 HCPA-Server-ENU questions are valid. All questions of HCPA-Server-ENU real questions are the same as your cracked version. Really thanks.

  • Carlos Saudi Arabia

    03 May, 2018 8:37pm

    Dump valid! Same questions 985/1000

  • mandy Egypt

    03 May, 2018 9:38am

    I appeared today and passed , the 148 q have some answers wrong , so please be careful , i just made it on the brink.thanks

Some similar or invalid comments have been hidden.

Leave your Review

Your Rating